Teams

Folgende Teams nehmen aktuell an der Kickerliga Bielefeld teil:

1. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler XIII XII XI X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Mut zur Lücke Tim Wegener, Jürgen Wegener, Jens Möller L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #3 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #3 L1 #3 L2 #1
2. Vier Stangen für ein Halleluja Dustin Bleck, Robert Luttmann L1 #3 L1 #4 L1 #3 L1 #1 L1 #4 L1 #4 L1 #6 L1 #5 L1 #8 L2 #3 L2 #4 L2 #7 L2 #3
3. 270 Grad Arne Janßen, Fabian Meyn, Sven Oberschmidt L1 #4 L1 #9 L1 #6 L2 #1
4. Born to Bi JETi-Ritter Malte Höning, Jana Finke, Arved Cornelsen, Sebastian Kissel, Timo Kühl,  Gerrit Kayser L1 #5 L1 #2 L1 #5 L1 #5 L1 #2 L1 #3 L1 #2 L1 #8 L1 #9 L1 #4 L2 #1 L1 #8 L1 #7
5. Die Choleriker und das Mädchen Nadine Gärtner, Jon Grote L1 #6 L1 #6 L2 #1 L1 #9 L1 #7 L1 #7 L1 #9 L2 #1 L2 #5 L1 #5 L1 #5 L1 #7 L1 #5
6. Bonbon aus Wurst Giovanni D’Amore, Leon Raum, Andre Vogt L1 #7 L1 #3 L1 #4 L1 #2 L1 #3 L1 #2 L1 #4 L1 #2 L1 #1 L1 #2 L1 #1 L1 #4 L1 #2
7. Plan M Markus Braje, Marcel Michael L1 #9 L2 #1 L2 #2 L2 #4 L1 #9 L2 #3 L2 #2 L1 #10 L1 #6 L1 #6 L1 #3 L1 #5 L1 #6
8. Paprika Joe Alexander Feher, Faisal Letaief, Robert Kispal L2 #1 L1 #8 L1 #7 L1 #6 L2 #5 L3 #1
9. Schnitzelpizza Fabian Kleineberg, Stephan Reich, Alex Schmidt, Michael „Lutra“ Gorny, Clemens Schoppe L2 #2 L2 #4 L2 #7 L2 #9 L3 #2 L3 #6 L2 #7 L2 #5 L2 #4 L1 #8 L1 #2 L2 #3 L3 #2
10. Brute Force Attack Julian Klassen, Björn Steinbrink L2 #5 L2 #3 L2 #3 L1 #8 L2 #1 L2 #5 L2 #4 L3 #1 L4 #5

2. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler XIII XII XI X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Trendjetter Sven Wehmeier, Lars Haasio, Mike Schott, Bastian Drossert L1 #7 L1 #5 L1 #8 L2 #2 L1 #8 L2 #4 L2 #3 L3 #5 L3 #6 L3 #6 L3 #8 L3 #4
2. Jaydie Jannik Kröger, Daniel Weber L1 #10 L2 #2 L2 #8 L2 #8 L3 #2 L4 #2 L4 #3 L4 #9
3. Drop Table Tibor Legat, Moritz Niederlag, Philipp Wehmeier, Ferdinand Kramer, Tevin Tober L2 #3 L1 #10 L2 #5 L2 #6 L2 #7 L2 #7 L2 #6 L2 #7 L2 #2 L2 #2 L2 #3 L2 #3
4. Neutronenkapelle Andreas Georgs, Thomas Beckmann, Bämm Coco, Bämm Bui, Andrea Georgs L2 #4 L3 #2 L2 #10 L2 #7 L2 #4 L2 #7 L3 #3 L2 #6 L2 #8 L2 #5 L2 #2 L2 #2 L3 #1
5. QUICKnDIRTY Quick Schruti, Dirty Xerbo, Andreas B. L2 #6 L2 #6 L3 #2 L3 #8 L2 #8 L3 #4 L3 #6 L2 #9 L3 #9 L2 #9 L2 #7 L2 #5
6. Fitopanski Jürgen Mielke, Thomas Kirchgessner, Klaus Helmsorig L2 #7 L3 #3 L3 #8 L4 #2 L4 #4 L4 #9 L4 #6 L4 #2
7. Eisenfäuste Philipp Rürup, Martin Bünger L2 #9 L2 #7 L3 #1
8. TGW KonFoOs Julian Schimmöller, Philip Hartmann, Dennis Bruns, Alexander Abel L3 #1
9. Balletristen Christoph Schnettler, Simon Schönbeck, Daniel Köhnen L3 #2 L3 #6 L2 #9 L3 #1 L4 #1 L2 #9 L3 #5 L4 #3
10. Jet Amateure Marvin Büker, Jannek Redelfs

3. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler XIII XII XI X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Um die 90 Marcel Frenz, Christof Höke L2 #10 L3 #1 L4 #1 L3 #6 L3 #5 L4 #4 L4 #4 L4 #4 L4 #9
2. Teestube Lukas Fierek, Julian Naschke, Alexander Heine, Daniel Weidehoff, Laslo Senf, Arne Niemeyer, Tim Wohlann L2 #11 L2 #9 L2 #6 L1 #10 L2 #3 L3 #2 L4 #1
3. Low Expectations Jörn Gehring, Sebastian Wolf, Peer Priebe L3 #2 L2 #10
4. Habmitleid Clemens Puhe, Philip Restemeier L3 #4 L4 #1
5. Flunkengötter Philipp Dresselhaus, Felix Friese, Torben Müller, Max Mundhenke L3 #5 L4 #3 L4 #12 L4 #4 L4 #7
6. Thor Heike Nolden, Bertram Förster, Malte Nolde L3 #6 L3 #4 L3 #3 L2 #10 L2 #8 L3 #3 L4 #2
7. Captain Peromi Janna Miller, Jannik Romming, Lara Petermeier, Karl L3 #7 L2 #8 L3 #3 L3 #5 L4 #1 L4 #6 L4 #7 L4 #6 L3 #8
8. Klitshit Sebastian Reinecke, Denis Kelle, Tobias Hülsmann, Marlon Schröter L3 #10 L3 #5 L3 #9 L4 #1 L4 #3
9. IBU 400 Christoph Wiesbrock, Stefan Schäfer, Jochen Balz L4 #1 L4 #2 L3 #10 L4 #1 L3 #7 L3 #5 L3 #4 L3 #8 L3 #2
10. Ball In, Feind Out Mirco Kroker, Stephan Skolarski, Anne L4 #2

4. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler XIII XII XI X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Juego de Posición Jürgen Kreileder, Tim Hellmann, Thomas Krähe, Robin Kemminer L3 #8 L3 #7 L3 #7 L3 #3 L2 #6 L1 #10 L3 #2 L2 #10 L2 #7 L2 #7 L3 #2 L2 #8
2. Geht doch! Renate Paßler, Svenja Paßler, Mone Kemper, Matthias „Tex Murphy“ Fricke, Kookai L3 #9 L3 #8 L4 #2 L4 #7 L4 #5 L4 #9
3. Mensch ist der United Yury Müller, Tobias Beckmann, Ansgar Nolden, Thomas Plagemann, Onur Dogan L3 #11 L3 #9 L3 #5 L3 #10 L3 #6 L4 #5 L3 #9 L3 #9 L3 #5 L2 #8 L2 #7 L2 #4 L2 #4
4. Uwe und Söhne Jonathan Klemme, Björn Huxoll, Uwe Heistermann, Vanessa Biondi L3 #12 L4 #4 L4 #3 L4 #3 L4 #5 L4 #8 L4 #9 L4 #5
5. Hafenschlampen Bodo Finken, Thorsten Burkhardt, Hendrik Rave, Volker Andresen, Christian Vogt, Dietmar Jürgenhake L4 #3
6. Not & Elend Sarah Muschiol, Andre Kuhlow, Alexandra Lade, Christian Roselios, Jan Nülle, Simeon Schüz L4 #4 L4 #6 L4 #8 L4 #6 L4 #7 L2 #1 L1 #10 L1 #3 L1 #4 L2 #3 L3 #1
7. Flick&Flack Paolo Katthöfer, Dominic Rossel, Djamelddine Mahieddine L4 #5 L4 #7 L4 #3
8. MmmmMonsterblock Jenni Becker, Annika Eweler, Adrian Schlesinger L4 #6 L4 #8 L4 #5 L4 #6 L4 #11 L4 #11 L4 #7 L4 #7 L3 #4 L3 #7 L3 #7 L3 #6
9. Try & Error Jens Malecha, Marco Malecha, David Gütgemann

5. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler XIII XII XI X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Auf den letzten Drücker Torsten Duisen, Vera „Billy“, Christian Vukadin L4 #8 L4 #9 L4 #10 L4 #3 L4 #5 L4 #14 L4 #13
2. Beckenbauers Bastarde Kai Niemeyer, Mathis Voigt, Sebastian Kumara, Sylvester Vendramin L4 #9
3. Die Squasher Petra Seidensticker, Lisa Seidensticker, Klaus Seidensticker, Marco Seidensticker, Lisa Buhl L4 #10 L4 #10 L4 #13 L4 #6 L4 #9
4. Horst Libuda Ken Mense, Hannah Zander, Jürgen L4 #11 L4 #11
5. HSB Bieleburg Jakob Naurath, Felix Mathiebe
6. Glück im Spiel, Pech im Gesicht Christian Kratz, Tina
7. Die Beginner Giovanni Lioi, Frank Welzel, Guido Hagen