Teams

Folgende Teams nehmen aktuell an der Kickerliga Bielefeld teil:

1. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Vier Stangen für ein Halleluja Dustin Bleck, Robert Luttman L1 #1 L1 #4 L1 #4 L1 #6 L1 #5 L1 #8 L2 #3 L2 #4 L2 #7 L2 #3
2. Shuffling Madness Giovanni D’Amore, Frido Woywod, Andre Vogt, Stefan Bielefeld L1 #2 L1 #3 L1 #2 L1 #4 L1 #2 L1 #1 L1 #2 L1 #1 L1 #4 L1 #2
3. Mut zur Lücke Tim Wegener, Jürgen Wegener, Jens Möller L1 #3 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #1 L1 #3 L1 #3 L2 #1
4. Das Maulwurfs Ultimatum Arved Cornelsen, Sebastian Kissel, Andre Dux, Timo Kühl, Maike Hanstein, Gerrit Kayser L1 #4 L1 #6 L1 #6 L1 #5 L1 #7 L1 #7 L1 #7 L1 #7 L1 #3 L2 #2
5. Partisan Pinshot Malte Höning, Mike Kaufmann, Jochen Papenhausen, Frank Höcker, Jana Finke L1 #5 L1 #2 L1 #3 L1 #2 L1 #8 L1 #9 L1 #4 L2 #1 L1 #8 L1 #7
6. Paprika Joe Alexander Feher, Faisal Letaief, Robert Kispal L1 #6 L2 #5 L3 #1
7. Anti Spezial Leon Raum, Leif Brandhorst, Malte Nolden L1 #7 L1 #5 L1 #9 L1 #3 L1 #9 L2 #1 L2 #4
8. 270 Grad Arne Janßen, Fabian Meyn, Sven Oberschmidt L2 #1
9. Trendjetter Sven Wehmeier, Lars Haasio L2 #2 L1 #8 L2 #4 L2 #3 L3 #5 L3 #6 L3 #6 L3 #8 L3 #4
10. Extremaduros Peter Pörtner, Burkhard Hentschel, Achim Höner L2 #3 L3 #1 L4 #1 L4 #10 L1 #6 L1 #5 L2 #2 L1 #2 L1 #4

2. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Brute Force Attack Julian Klassen, Björn Steinbrink L1 #8 L2 #1 L2 #5 L2 #4 L3 #1 L4 #5
2. Die Choleriker und das Mädchen Nadine Gärtner, Jon Grote, Tim Salbert L1 #9 L1 #7 L1 #7 L1 #9 L2 #1 L2 #5 L1 #5 L1 #5 L1 #7 L1 #5
3. Teestube Lukas Fierek, Julian Naschke, Alexander Heine, Kavi Manu Kanes, Daniel Weidehoff, Ibrahim Kara L1 #10 L2 #3 L3 #2 L4 #1
4. Plan M Markus Braje, Marcel Michael L2 #4 L1 #9 L2 #3 L2 #2 L1 #10 L1 #6 L1 #6 L1 #3 L1 #5 L1 #6
5. Drop Table Tibor Legat, Moritz Niederlag, Philipp Wehmeier, Ferdinand Kramer, Tevin Tober L2 #6 L2 #7 L2 #7 L2 #6 L2 #7 L2 #2 L2 #2 L2 #3 L2 #3
6. Neutronenkapelle Andreas Georgs, Thomas Beckmann, Bämm Coco, Bämm Bui, Andrea Georgs L2 #7 L2 #4 L2 #7 L3 #3 L2 #6 L2 #8 L2 #5 L2 #2 L2 #2 L3 #1
7. Jaydie Jannik Kröger, Daniel Weber L2 #8 L3 #2 L4 #2 L4 #3 L4 #9
8. Schnitzelpizza Fabian Kleineberg, Stephan Reich, Alex Schmidt, Michael „Lutra“ Gorny L2 #9 L3 #2 L3 #6 L2 #7 L2 #5 L2 #4 L1 #8 L1 #2 L2 #3 L3 #2
9. Die $Cashtags Christoph Schnettler, Eneko Rodriguez L3 #1 L4 #1 L2 #9 L3 #5 L4 #3
10. Lass mal daddeln Franzi Richter, Kirsten Künsebeck, Tanay Karakoc, Hengo Worm, Anette L3 #8 L4 #2 L3 #9 L4 #5 L4 #3 L4 #8 L3 #8

3. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Thor Heike Nolden, Bertram Förster, Jens Malecha, Marco Malecha L2 #10 L2 #8 L3 #3 L4 #2
2. Juego de Posición Jürgen Kreileder, Tim Hellmann, Thomas Krähe L3 #3 L2 #6 L1 #10 L3 #2 L2 #10 L2 #7 L2 #7 L3 #2 L2 #8
3. Captain Peromi Janna Miller, Jannik Romming, Lara Petermeier, Karl L3 #5 L4 #1 L4 #6 L4 #7 L4 #6 L3 #8
4. Kick-Ass – Die Kugelsicheren Simon Schönbeck, Noa Hölzer, Nuriel Kilicli L3 #7 L4 #2 L4 #3
5. QUICKnDIRTY Quick Schruti, Dirty Xerbo, Marvin B., Andreas B. L3 #8 L2 #8 L3 #4 L3 #6 L2 #9 L3 #9 L2 #9 L2 #7 L2 #5
6. Mensch ist der United Yury Müller, Tobias Beckmann, Ansgar Nolden, Thomas Plagemann, Onur Dogan L3 #10 L3 #6 L4 #5 L3 #9 L3 #9 L3 #5 L2 #8 L2 #7 L2 #4 L2 #4
7. IBU 400 Christoph Wiesbrock, Stefan Schäfer, Jochen Balz L4 #1 L3 #7 L3 #5 L3 #4 L3 #8 L3 #2
8. Klitshit Sebastian Reinecke, Denis Kelle, Tobias Hülsmann, Marlon Schröter L4 #1 L4 #3
9. Fitopanski Jürgen Mielke, Thomas Kirchgessner, Klaus Helmsorig, Giovanni Lioi L4 #2 L4 #4 L4 #9 L4 #6 L4 #2
10. Eisenfäuste Philipp Rürup, Martin Bünger, Martin Landwehr

4. Liga

Nr. Team Spieler X IX VIII VII VI V IV III II I
1. Um die 80 Marcel Frenz, Christof Höke L3 #6 L3 #5 L4 #4 L4 #4 L4 #4 L4 #9
2. Thunderpanda Kookei, Roland, Jan Heitmeier L4 #2
3. BVB Fans Torsten Duisen, Alex Wolf L4 #3 L4 #5 L4 #14 L4 #13
4. Uwe und Söhne Jonathan Klemme, Björn Huxoll, Uwe Heistermann L4 #3 L4 #5 L4 #8 L4 #9 L4 #5
5. Flunkengötter Philipp Dresselhaus, Felix Friese, Torben Müller, Max Mundhenke L4 #4 L4 #7
6. Don Promillo Stefan Frühling, Vanessa Biondi L4 #4 L4 #8 L4 #13 L4 #12
7. Skeletonbitches Adrian Schlesinger, Marius Röth, Mauritz Kutscha, Saki Petkidis L4 #5 L4 #4 L4 #12 L3 #10 L4 #4 L3 #5 L2 #6 L2 #4 L3 #4
8. Die Squasher Petra Seidensticker, Lisa Seidensticker, Klaus Seidensticker, Marco Seidensticker L4 #6 L4 #9
9. Bitcheschön Sarah Muschiol, Andre Kuhlow, Alexandra Lade, Christian Roselios, Jan Nülle, Simeon Schüz L4 #6 L4 #7 L2 #1 L1 #10 L1 #3 L1 #4 L2 #3 L3 #1
10. Geht doch! Renate Paßler, Svenja Paßler, Mone Kemper, Matthias „Tex Murphy“ Fricke L4 #7 L4 #5 L4 #9
11. Ballon Dennis Mahlendorf, Pascal Ballon L4 #8 L4 #10
12. Flick&Flack Paolo Katthöfer, Dominic Rossel, Djamelddine Mahieddine
13. Besoffen getroffen Erwin Janzen, Eugen Zeiger, Jano Blanke L3 #10 L2 #9 L3 #8 L4 #1 L3 #7 L2 #9 L2 #5 L2 #8 L2 #5
14. MmmmMonsterblock Jenni Becker, Annika Eweler L4 #6 L4 #11 L4 #11 L4 #7 L4 #7 L3 #4 L3 #7 L3 #7 L3 #6