Teams

Folgende Teams nehmen aktuell an der Kickerliga Bielefeld teil:

1. Liga

NrTeamSpieler
*1Mut zur LückeTim Wegener, Jens Möller
2Vier Stangen gegen GioDustin Bleck, Robert Luttmann, Jürgen Wegener
*3Bonbon aus WurstGiovanni D'Amore, Leon Raum, Andre Vogt
4270 GradArne Janßen, Fabian Meyn, Sven Oberschmidt
*5Brute Force AttackJulian Klassen, Björn Steinbrink
*6SchnitzelpizzaFabian Kleineberg, Stephan Reich, Alex Schmidt, Michael „Lutra“ Gorny, Clemens Schoppe
*7Jet AmateureMarvin Büker, Jannek Redelfs
*8Die Choleriker und das MädchenNadine Gärtner, Jon Grote
*9Paprika JoeAlexander Feher, Faisal Letaief, Robert Kispal
10Born to Bi JETi-RitterMalte Höning, Jana Finke, Arved Cornelsen, Sebastian Kissel, Timo Kühl,  Gerrit Kayser

2. Liga

NrTeamSpieler
*1Plan MMarkus Braje, Marcel Michael
2TGW KonFoOsJulian Schimmöller, Philip Hartmann, Dennis Bruns, Alexander Abel
*3JaydieJannik Kröger, Daniel Weber
*4TrendjetterSven Wehmeier, Lars Haasio, Mike Schott, Bastian Drossert
*5BalletristenChristoph Schnettler, Simon Schönbeck, Daniel Köhnen
*6EisenfäustePhilipp Rürup, Martin Bünger
*7KickFlipMirco Kroker, Stephan Skolarski, Anne
*8NeutronenkapelleAndreas Georgs, Thomas Beckmann, Bämm Coco, Bämm Bui, Andrea Georgs
*9Drop TableTibor Legat, Moritz Niederlag, Philipp Wehmeier, Ferdinand Kramer, Tevin Tober
*10FitopanskiJürgen Mielke, Thomas Kirchgessner, Klaus Helmsorig

3. Liga

NrTeamSpieler
*1QUICKnDIRTYQuick Schruti, Dirty Xerbo, Andreas B.
*2Low ExpectationsJörn Gehring, Sebastian Wolf, Peer Priebe
*3Captain PeromiJanna Miller, Jannik Romming, Lara Petermeier, Karl
*4TeestubeLukas Fierek, Julian Naschke, Alexander Heine, Daniel Weidehoff, Laslo Senf, Arne Niemeyer, Tim Wohlann
*5Um die 90Marcel Frenz, Christof Höke
*6IBU 400Christoph Wiesbrock, Stefan Schäfer, Jochen Balz
*7Try & ErrorJens Malecha, Marco Malecha, David Gütgemann
*8KlitshitSebastian Reinecke, Denis Kelle, Tobias Hülsmann, Marlon Schröter
*9Not & ElendSarah Muschiol, Andre Kuhlow, Alexandra Lade, Christian Roselios, Jan Nülle, Simeon Schüz
*10HabmitleidClemens Puhe, Philip Restemeier

4. Liga

NrTeamSpieler
*1FlunkengötterPhilipp Dresselhaus, Felix Friese, Torben Müller, Max Mundhenke
*2HafenschlampenBodo Finken, Thorsten Burkhardt, Hendrik Rave, Volker Andresen, Christian Vogt, Dietmar Jürgenhake
*3Juego de PosiciónJürgen Kreileder, Tim Hellmann, Thomas Krähe, Robin Kemminer
*4ThorHeike Nolden, Bertram Förster, Malte Nolde
*5Geht doch!Renate Paßler, Svenja Paßler, Mone Kemper, Matthias „Tex Murphy“ Fricke, Kookai
*6Mensch ist der UnitedYury Müller, Tobias Beckmann, Ansgar Nolden, Thomas Plagemann, Onur Dogan
*7Glück im Spiel, Pech im GesichtChristian Kratz, Tina
8MmmmMonsterblockJenni Becker, Annika Eweler, Adrian Schlesinger
*9Uwe und SöhneJonathan Klemme, Björn Huxoll, Uwe Heistermann, Vanessa Biondi

5. Liga

NrTeamSpieler
*1Flick & FlackPaolo Katthöfer, Dominic Rossel, Djamelddine Mahieddine
*2HSB BieleburgJakob Naurath, Felix Mathiebe
*3Die BeginnerGiovanni Lioi, Frank Welzel, Guido Hagen
*4Auf den letzten DrückerTorsten Duisen, Vera „Billy“, Christian Vukadin
*5Mensch ist der UnitedYury Müller, Tobias Beckmann, Ansgar Nolden, Thomas Plagemann, Onur Dogan
*6Beckenbauers BastardeKai Niemeyer, Mathis Voigt, Sebastian Kumara, Sylvester Vendramin
7Horst LibudaKen Mense, Hannah Zander, Jürgen
*8Die SquasherPetra Seidensticker, Lisa Seidensticker, Klaus Seidensticker, Marco Seidensticker, Lisa Buhl
9SledgehammerHeiko Kralemann, Manuel Prison

* Team noch nicht zurückgemeldet